Championship League 2014*

Group One
Monday, January 6

12,00
Judd Trump 3-1 Shaun Murphy
Mark Davis 3-1 Robert Milkins
Stuart Bingham 2-3 Ricky Walden
Ali Carter 3-0 Judd Trump

not before 3pm
Shaun Murphy 3-2 Stuart Bingham
Robert Milkins 0-3 Ali Carter
Ricky Walden 3-1 Mark Davis
Judd Trump 3-1 Stuart Bingham

not before 7pm
Shaun Murphy 3-2 Ricky Walden
Stuart Bingham 2-3 Ali Carter
Mark Davis 3-1 Ali Carter
Robert Milkins 0-3 Ricky Walden

Tuesday, January 7
11am
Judd Trump 3-0 Robert Milkins
Ricky Walden 2-3 Ali Carter
Shaun Murphy 0-3 Mark Davis
Stuart Bingham 3-1 Robert Milkins

not before 2pm
Shaun Murphy 1-3 Ali Carter
Stuart Bingham 1-3 Mark Davis
Judd Trump 3-0 Mark Davis
Shaun Murphy 2-3 Robert Milkins
Judd Trump 3-0 Ricky Walden

not before 6pm
Ali Carter 1-3 Ricky Walden 
Judd Trump 3-0 Mark Davis
Final
Ricky Walden 3-2 Judd Trump

Group Two
Neil Robertson
Barry Hawkins
Joe Perry
Shaun Murphy
Mark Davis
Ali Carter
Judd Trump

Wednesday, January 8
11,00
Judd Trump 3-0 Ali Carter
Mark Davis 2-3 Shaun Murphy
Neil Robertson 3-1 Barry Hawkins
Joe Perry 3-1 Judd Trump

not before 2pm
Ali Carter 3-1 Mark Davis
Shaun Murphy 2-3 Neil Robertson
Barry Hawkins 1-3 Joe Perry
Judd Trump 3-1Mark Davis

not before 6pm
Ali Carter 0-3 Shaun Murphy
Neil Robertson 3-0 Joe Perry
Mark Davis 2-3 Joe Perry
Barry Hawkins 0-3 Shaun Murphy 

Thursday, January 9
11,00
Judd Trump 3-1 Barry Hawkins 
Ali Carter 1-3 Neil Robertson
Shaun Murphy 1-3 Joe Perry
Mark Davis 3-0 Barry Hawkins 

not before 2pm
Ali Carter 1-3 Joe Perry
Judd Trump 3-1 Neil Robertson
Mark Davis 3-0 Neil Robertson
Ali Carter 3-1 Barry Hawkins
Judd Trump 3-1 Shaun Murphy

not before 6pm
Judd Trump 3-1 Shaun Murphy
Joe Perry 3-0 Neil Robertson
final 
Judd Trump 0-3 Joe Perry

Group Three
Graeme Dott
Matthew Stevens
Ryan Day
Mark Davis
Shaun Murphy
Neil Robertson
Judd Trump

Monday, January 20
12,00
Judd Trump 0-3 Neil Robertson
Shaun Murphy 3-0 Mark Davis
Graeme Dott 3-0 Matthew Stevens
Ryan Day 1-3 Judd Trump

not before 3pm
Neil Robertson 3-2 Shaun Murphy
Mark Davis 3-2 Graeme Dott
Matthew Stevens 3-1 Ryan Day
Judd Trump 1-3 Shaun Murphy

not before 7pm
Neil Robertson 3-1 Mark Davis
Graeme Dott 2-3 Ryan Day
Shaun Murphy 3-1 Ryan Day
Matthew Stevens 3-2 Mark Davis 

Tuesday, January 21
11,00
Judd Trump 3-1 Matthew Stevens
Neil Robertson 3-2 Graeme Dott
Shaun Murphy 3-1 Matthew Stevens
Mark Davis 2-3 Ryan Day

not before 2pm
Judd Trump 3-0 Graeme Dott
Neil Robertson 2-3 Ryan Day
Shaun Murphy 3-2 Graeme Dott
Neil Robertson 2-3 Matthew Stevens
Judd Trump 1-3 Mark Davis

not before 6pm
Shaun Murphy 0-3 Judd Trump
Neil Robertson 2-3 Ryan Day

Final
Judd Trump 3-0 Ryan Day

Group Four
Mark Selby 
Stephen Maguire
Tom Ford
Matthew Stevens
Shaun Murphy
Neil Robertson
Ryan Day

Wednesday, January 22
11,00
Ryan Day 1-3 Shaun Murphy
Neil Robertson 3-1 Matthew Stevens
Mark Selby 1-3 Stephen Maguire
Tom Ford 1-3 Ryan Day

not before 2pm
Shaun Murphy 2-3 Neil Robertson
Matthew Stevens 3-2 Mark Selby
Stephen Maguire 3-1 Tom Ford
Ryan Day 1-3 Neil Robertson

not before 6pm
Shaun Murphy 3-1 Matthew Stevens
Mark Selby 3-0 Tom Ford
Neil Robertson 2-3 Tom Ford
Stephen Maguire 3-2 Matthew Stevens 

Thursday, January 23
11,00
Ryan Day 2-3 Stephen Maguire
Shaun Murphy 3-2 Mark Selby
Matthew Stevens 3-2 Tom Ford
Neil Robertson 2-3 Stephen Maguire

not before 2pm
Ryan Day 3-0 Mark Selby
Shaun Murphy 1-3 Tom Ford
Neil Robertson 1-3 Mark Selby
Shaun Murphy 2-3 Stephen Maguire
Ryan Day 3-1 Matthew Stevens

not before 6pm
Stephen Maguire 3-2 Ryan Day
Neil Robertson 3-1 Shaun Murphy

Final 
Neil Robertson 0-3 Stephen Maguire

Group Five - Feb 10-11
John Higgins
Dominic Dale
Marco Fu
Mark Selby
Shaun Murphy
Ryan Day
Neil Robertson

Monday, February 10
Ryan Day 3-0 Mark Selby
Neil Robertson 0-3 Shaun Murphy
John Higgins 1-3 Dominic Dale
Marco Fu 3-2 Neil Robertson

Mark Selby 0-3 John Higgins
Shaun Murphy 3-1 Ryan Day
Neil Robertson 3-1 Ryan Day
Dominic Dale 1-3 Marco Fu

Shaun Murphy 3-1 Mark Selby
John Higgins 3-2 Marco Fu
Ryan Day 3-2 Marco Fu
Dominic Dale 0-3 Mark Selby 

Tuesday, February 11

Shaun Murphy 3-0 John Higgins
Neil Robertson 2-3 Dominic Dale
Mark Selby 3-2 Marco Fu
Ryan Day 1-3 Dominic Dale

Shaun Murphy 1-3 Marco Fu
Neil Robertson 2-3 John Higgins
Shaun Murphy 1-3 Dominic Dale
Ryan Day 3-0 John Higgins
Neil Robertson 2-3 Mark Selby

Shaun Murphy 3-0 Ryan Day
Dominic Dale 3-2 Marco Fu
Final 
Shaun Murphy 3-1 Dominic Dale

Group Six Feb 12-13
Martin Gould 
Mark Williams
Michael Holt
John Higgins
Ryan Day
Marco Fu
Dominic Dale

Wednesday, February 12
Ryan Day 0-3 John Higgins
Dominic Dale 1-3 Marco Fu
Martin Gould 1-3 Mark Williams
Michael Holt 3-1 Dominic Dale

John Higgins 1-3 Martin Gould
Marco Fu 2-3 Ryan Day
Dominic Dale 0-3 Ryan Day
Mark Williams 3-1 Michael Holt

Martin Gould 3-0 Michael Holt
Marco Fu 2-3 John Higgins
Ryan Day 3-0 Michael Holt
Mark Williams 0-3 John Higgins

Thursday, February 13
Dominic Dale 1-3 Mark Williams
Marco Fu 2-3 Martin Gould
Ryan Day 0-3 Mark Williams
John Higgins 3-2 Michael Holt

Marco Fu 1-3 Michael Holt
Dominic Dale 1-3 Martin Gould
Marco Fu 1-3 Mark Williams
Ryan Day 1-3 Martin Gould
Dominic Dale 1-3 John Higgins

Martin Gould 3-1 Ryan Day
John Higgins 3-0 Mark Williams

Martin Gould 3-1 John Higgins 

Group Seven - March 3-4
Peter Ebdon
Liang Wenbo
Mark King
Michael Holt
Ryan Day
Mark Williams
John Higgins

Monday, March 3

John Higgins 3-0 Mark Williams
Ryan Day 3-0 Marcus Campbell

Mark King 0-3 John Higgins

Peter Ebdon 3-2 Andrew Higginson

Marcus Campbell 3-2 Peter Ebdon

Mark Williams 2-3 Ryan Day

John Higgins 3-0 Ryan Day

Andrew Higginson 2-3 Mark King

Peter Ebdon 0-3 Mark King

Mark Williams 0-3 Marcus Campbell

Andrew Higginson 3-1 Marcus Campbell

Tuesday, March 4

John Higgins 3-0 Andrew Higginson
Mark Williams 0-3 Peter Ebdon

Ryan Day 3-2 Andrew Higginson

Marcus Campbell 0-3 Mark King

Mark Williams 3-2 Mark King

John Higgins 3-1 Peter Ebdon

Mark Williams 1-3 Andrew Higginson

John Higgins 3-1 Marcus Campbell

Ryan Day 3-1 Peter Ebdon

PLAY-OFFS
John Higgins 1-3 Andrew Higginson
Ryan Day 3-1 Mark King

Final

Andrew Higginson 0-3 Ryan Day 

Winner's Group

Wednesday, March 5

Ricky Walden 3-1 Joe Perry
Judd Trump 2-3 Stephen Maguire

Ryan Day 0-3 Ricky Walden

Shaun Murphy 2-3 Martin Gould

Stephen Maguire 1-3 Shaun Murphy

Joe Perry 2-3 Judd Trump

Ricky Walden 1-3 Judd Trump

Martin Gould 2-3 Ryan Day

Shaun Murphy 3-0 Ryan Day

Joe Perry 1-3 Stephen Maguire

Judd Trump 0-3 Ryan Day

Martin Gould 2-3 Stephen Maguire

Thursday, March 6

Ricky Walden 1-3 Martin Gould
Joe Perry 1-3 Shaun Murphy

Judd Trump 3-2 Martin Gould

Stephen Maguire 3-2 Ryan Day

Joe Perry 3-1 Ryan Day

Ricky Walden 1-3 Shaun Murphy

Joe Perry 1-3 Martin Gould

Judd Trump 2-3 Shaun Murphy

Ricky Walden 3-2 Stephen Maguire

PLAY-OFFS
Shaun Murphy 2-3 Judd Trump
Stephen Maguire 0-3 Martin Gould

Final

Judd Trump 3-1 Martin Gould 

Menu


o7jdzl.jpg

Welsh Open[2].jpg

trophy_masters.jpg

Champion of Champions.jpg

1176106_10200544125836006_1602907661_n.jpg

file-91.jpg

Ronnie_OSullivan_Snooker_Champion_PTC7_2011[2].jpg

topimage[2].jpg

_44628623_ronnietrophybody.jpg


trophy771.jpg

_44304734_ronnie270.jpg

http://www.dan-nypl.estranky.cz/stranka/odpocty_countdowns

http://www.prizevlnika.cz/partner.php?partner=Dana Plachá

15. 10. Tereza

Zítra: Havel

Ronnie Welsh 2016.jpg215259_10200438078328966_1416503438_n.jpg

539719_10150609203847062_10215162061_9450008_1545638402_n.jpg

german 12.jpg

Nadcházející akce/Upcoming events

27.11.-9.12. UK Championship

10.-16.12. Scotish Open

www.motto.cz

Northern Ireland Trophy 2008

08%20pls%20ronnie%20trophy[3].jpg

Jakékoliv veřejné použití materiálů z těchto stránek pouze se souhlasem webmastera.
All rights reserved. Contact webmaster.

Návštěvnost stránek

399847
_1234.bmp