German Masters 2013*

German Masters 2013
Tempodrom, Berlin
30 January – 3 February 2013

All matches up to and including QFs are best of 9, semi-finals best of 11 frames, final best of 17 frames (8/9).

Main Event
Wednesday, 30 January
10,00am
40 – Mark Williams 5-1 Martin O’Donnell
48 – Shaun Murphy 5-1 Ben Woollaston
57 – Mark Allen 5-2 Nigel Bond
58 – Dominic Dale 5-3 Jimmy White
61 – Ding Junhui 5-4 Liu Chuang

3,00pm
41 – Neil Robertson 5-0 Daniel Wells
49 – John Higgins 3-5 Peter Lines
56 – Stephen Maguire 5-3 Alan McManus
64 – Mark Selby 5-2 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
70 – Andrew Higginson 5-1 Stuart Bingham

8,00pm
33 – Judd Trump 5-4 James Wattana
67 – Xiao Guodong 4-5 Kurt Maflin
66 – Fraser Patrick 3-5 Ali Carter
75 – Matthew Stevens 5-1 Jamie Burnett
78 – Dechawat Poomjaeng 2-5 Barry Hawkins

Thursday, 31 January
10,00am
68 – Michael Holt 5-1 Mark Williams
69 – Neil Robertson 5-1 Michael Wasley
74 – Marco Fu 5-3 Ricky Walden
76 – Mark King 5-0 Stephen Maguire
77 – Mark Allen 5-2 Dominic Dale

3,00pm
65 - Judd Trump 4-5 Anthony Hamilton
71 – Graeme Dott 5-3 Dave Harold
72 – Robert Milkins 3-5 Shaun Murphy
79 – Ding Junhui 5-0 Marcus Campbell
80 – Joe Perry 2-5 Mark Selby

8,00pm
73 – Peter Lines 5-3 Ken Doherty
82 – Kurt Maflin 3-5 Michael Holt
83 – Neil Robertson 5-1 Andrew Higginson
86 – Matthew Stevens 5-4 Mark King
87 – Mark Allen 1-5 Barry Hawkins

Friday, 1 February
1,00pm
81 – Anthony Hamilton 2-5 Ali Carter
84 – Graeme Dott 4-5 Shaun Murphy
85 – Peter Lines 3-5 Marco Fu
88 – Ding Junhui 3-5 Mark Selby

8,00pm
QF1 – Ali Carter 5-2 Michael Holt
QF2 – Neil Robertson 5-4 Shaun Murphy
QF3 – Marco Fu 5-3 Matthew Stevens
QF4 – Barry Hawkins 5-1 Mark Selby 

Saturday, 2 February
2,00pm
SF1 – Ali Carter 6-2 Neil Robertson

8,00pm
SF2 – Marco Fu 6-4 Barry Hawkins

Sunday, 3 February
2,00pm and 8,00pm
Final
Ali Carter 3-5 Marco Fu
Ali Carter 9-6 Marco Fu

Qualifying 28-30 November  2012
World Snooker Academy, Sheffield

All matches will be the best of 9 frames.

The following matches are being held over to the final venue: 33, 40, 41, 48, 49, 56, 57, 58, 61, 64.

Wednesday, 28 November
10,00am
1 – James Wattana 5-2 Li Yan
2 – Anthony Hamilton 5-2 Ian Burns
3 – Michael White 2-5 Fraser Patrick
4 – Rory McLeod 5-0 Jordan Brown
5 – Xiao Guodong 5-4 Jamie O’Neill
6 – Kurt Maflin 5-0 Joel Walker

2,30pm
7 – Anthony McGill 4-5 Tian Pengfei
8 – Gerard Greene 3-5 Martin O’Donnell
9 – Jimmy Robertson 3-5 Daniel Wells
10 – Jack Lisowski 1-5 Michael Wasley
11 – Aditya Mehta 2-5 Zhang Anda
12 – Rod Lawler 5-2 Liam Highfield

7,00pm
13 – Liang Wenbo 5-1 Paul S. Davison
14 – Dave Harold 5-3 Craig Steadman
15 – David Gilbert 3-5 Chen Zhe
16 – Ben Woollaston 5-0 Ben Judge
17 – Peter Lines 5-1 Passakorn Suwannawat
18 – Adam Duffy 5-3 David Grace

Thursday, 29 November
10,00am
19 – Matthew Selt 5-3 Robbie Williams
20 – Alfie Burden 5-3 Sean O’Sullivan
21 – Mike Dunn 1-5 Pankaj Advani
22 – Mark Joyce 5-1 Thanawat Tirapongpaiboon
23 – Barry Pinches 5-4 Luca Brecel
24 – Alan McManus 5-4 Tony Drago

2,30pm
25 – Nigel Bond 5-1 Scott Donaldson
26 – Jimmy White 5-0 Mohamed Khairy
27 – Yu De Lu 1-5 Dechawat Poomjaeng
28 – Andy Hicks 3-5 Sam Baird
29 – Liu Chuang 5-1 Adrian Gunnell
30 – Jamie Jones 5-3 Michael Leslie 

7,00pm
31 – Steve Davis 4-5 Simon Bedford
32 – Cao Yupeng 1-5 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
34 – Jamie Cope 0-5 Anthony Hamilton
35 – Martin Gould 1-5 Fraser Patrick
36 – Ali Carter 5-0 Rory McLeod
37 – Mark Davis 2-5 Xiao Guodong 

Friday, 30 November
10,00am
38 – Tom Ford 1-5 Kurt Maflin
39 – Michael Holt 5-1 Tian Pengfei
42 – Peter Ebdon 3-5 Michael Wasley
43 – Andrew Higginson 5-4 Zhang Anda
44 – Stuart Bingham 5-1 Rod Lawler
45 – Graeme Dott 5-3 Liang Wenbo 

2,30pm
46 – Ryan Day 4-5 Dave Harold
47 – Robert Milkins 5-4 Chen Zhe
50 – Ken Doherty 5-4 Adam Duffy
51 – Marco Fu 5-4 Matthew Selt
52 – Ricky Walden 5-3 Alfie Burden
53 – Matthew Stevens 5-3 Pankaj Advani 

7,00pm
54 –Jamie Burnett 5-4 Mark Joyce
55 –Mark King 5-3 Barry Pinches
59 –Fergal O’Brien 2-5 Dechawat Poomjaeng
60 –Barry Hawkins 5-0 Sam Baird
62 –Marcus Campbell 5-3 Jamie Jones
63 –Joe Perry 5-0 Simon Bedford

Menu


o7jdzl.jpg

Welsh Open[2].jpg

trophy_masters.jpg

Champion of Champions.jpg

1176106_10200544125836006_1602907661_n.jpg

file-91.jpg

Ronnie_OSullivan_Snooker_Champion_PTC7_2011[2].jpg

topimage[2].jpg

_44628623_ronnietrophybody.jpg


trophy771.jpg

_44304734_ronnie270.jpg

http://www.dan-nypl.estranky.cz/stranka/odpocty_countdowns

http://www.prizevlnika.cz/partner.php?partner=Dana Plachá

24. 7. Kristýna

Zítra: Jakub

Ronnie Welsh 2016.jpg215259_10200438078328966_1416503438_n.jpg

539719_10150609203847062_10215162061_9450008_1545638402_n.jpg

german 12.jpg

Nadcházející akce/Upcoming events

27.11.-9.12. UK Championship

10.-16.12. Scotish Open

www.motto.cz

Northern Ireland Trophy 2008

08%20pls%20ronnie%20trophy[3].jpg

Jakékoliv veřejné použití materiálů z těchto stránek pouze se souhlasem webmastera.
All rights reserved. Contact webmaster.

Návštěvnost stránek

397288
_1234.bmp