Wuxi Classic 2012*

Main Stage - 25.6. - 1.7. 2012

Monday, 25 June
2,30pm
WC2 - Jamie Burnett 5-3 Jin Long
21 - Matthew Stevens x Joe Perry w/o
WC4 - Rod Lawler 5-2 Li Hang
WC5 - Dave Harold 1-5 Rouzi Maimaiti

7,30pm
WC7 - Michael Holt 1-5 Zhu Yinghui
9 - Mark Selby 5-2 Barry Hawkins
WC6 - Fergal O'Brien 5-2 Lu Haotian
WC8 - Robert Milkins 5-2 Chen Feilong

Tuesday, 26 June
2,30pm
13 - Neil Robertson 1-5 Jamie Burnett
WC1 - Ken Doherty 5-4 Lu Ning
11 - Stuart Bingham 5-4 Peter Ebdon
18 - Mark Allen 5-1 Rouzi Maimaiti

7,30pm
14 - Ding Junhui 2-5 Mark Davis
WC3 - Michael White 4-5 Zhou Yuelong
19 - Ali Carter 3-5 Fergal O'Brien
10 - Martin Gould 3-5 Jamie Cope

Wednesday, 27 June
2,30pm
17 - Mark Williams 5-0 Tom Ford
12 - Shaun Murphy 1-5 Ken Doherty
22 - Ricky Walden 5-0 Zhu Yinghui
23 - Andrew Higginson 3-5 Robert Milkins

7,30pm
24 - Judd Trump 5-1 Dominic Dale
16 - Stephen Maguire 4-5 Rod Lawler
20 - Stephen Lee 1-5 Marcus Campbell
15 - Graeme Dott 5-1 Zhou Yuelong

Thursday, 28 June
2,30pm
25 - Mark Selby 5-0 Jamie Cope
26 - Stuart Bingham 5-4 Ken Doherty
27 - Jamie Burnett 3-5 Mark Davis
28 - Graeme Dott 5-4 Rod Lawler

7,30pm
29 - Mark Williams 5-3 Mark Allen
30 - Fergal O'Brien 2-5 Marcus Campbell
31 - Joe Perry 4-5 Ricky Walden
32 - Robert Milkins 5-3 Judd Trump

Friday, 29 June
2,30pm
QF1 - Mark Selby 4-5 Stuart Bingham
QF2 - Mark Davis 5-0 Graeme Dott

7,30pm
QF3 - Mark Williams 3-5 Marcus Campbell
QF4 - Ricky Walden 5-3 Robert Milkins

Saturday, 20 June
2,30pm
SF1 - Stuart Bingham 6-5 Mark Davis

7,30pm
SF2 - Marcus Campbell 1-6 Ricky Walden

Sunday, 1 July
2,30pm and 7,30pm
Final
Stuart Bingham 4-10 Ricky Walden

All matches up to and including quarter finals will be best of 9 frames, semi finals are best of 11 frames and the final is best of 19 (9/10) frames.

Qualifying format 5-8 June 2012

World Snooker Academy, Sheffield

Tuesday, 5 June 2012
10,00am
1 - Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 5-2 Robbie Williams
2 - Aditya Mehta 5-3 Sam Baird
3 - Pankaj Advani 4-5 Chen Zhe
4 - Tony Drago 5-1 Sean O'Sullivan
5 - Luca Brecel 5-1 Daniel Wells
6 - Hossein Vafaei Ayouri x Fraser Patrick w/o

2,30pm
7 - Thanawat Tirapongpaiboon 5-3 Ian Burns
8 - Zhang Anda 3-5 Rod Lawler
9 - Tian Pengfei 5-4 Duane Jones
10 - David Grace 2-5 Martin O'Donnell
11 -Ben Judge 1-5 Adrian Gunnell

7,00pm
12 - Michael Leslie 2-5 Paul Davison
13 - Liam Highfield 4-5 Michael Wasley
14 - Kurt Maflin 5-3 Jamie O'Neil
15 - Craig Steadman 5-3 Michael Wild
16 - Cao Yupeng 4-5 Joel Walker

Wednesday, 6 June 2012
10,00am
17 - Jimmy Robertson 5-0 Thepchaiya Un-Nooh
18 - James Wattana 1-5 Aditya Mehta
19 - Simon Bedford 5-0 Chen Zhe
20 - Adam Duffy 3-5 Tony Drago
21 - Dechawat Poomjaeng 4-5 Luca Brecel
22 - Mark Joyce 5-3 Fraser Patrick

2,30pm
23 - Michael White 5-3 Thanawat Tirapongpaiboon
24 - Yu De Lu 4-5 Rod Lawler
25 - Barry Pinches 5-0 Tian Pengfei
26 - Alfie Burden 5-3 Martin O'Donnell
27 - Li Yan 5-2 Adrian Gunnell

7,00 pm
28 - David Gilbert 5-3 Paul Davison
29 - Passakorn Suwannawat 5-1 Michael Wasley
30 - Andy Hicks 1-5 Kurt Maflin
31 - Liu Chuang 5-4 Craig Steadman
32 - Peter Lines 5-4 Joel Walker

Thursday, 7 June 2012
10,00am
33 - Nigel Bond 3-5 Jimmy Robertson
34 - Jimmy White 1-5 Aditya Mehta
35 - Matthew Selt 5-3 Simon Bedford
36 - Jack Lisowski 5-1 Tony Drago
37 - Jamie Burnett 5-4 Luca Brecel
38 - Rory McLeod 5-3 Mark Joyce

2,30pm
39 - Xiao Guodong 1-5 Michael White
40 - Liang Wenbo 3-5 Rod Lawler
41 - Alan McManus 2-5 Barry Pinches
42 - Dave Harold 5-4 Alfie Burden
43 - Gerard Greene 5-1 Li Yan

7,00pm
44 - Anthony McGill 4-5 David Gilbert
45 - Ben Woollaston 1-5 Passakorn Suwannawat
46 - Steve Davis 3-5 Kurt Maflin
47 - Robert Milkins 5-4 Liu Chuang
48 - Mike Dunn 1-5 Peter Lines

Friday, 8 June 2012
10,00am
49 - Barry Hawkins 5-4 Jimmy Robertson
50 - Jamie Cope 5-4 Aditya Mehta
51 - Peter Ebdon 5-4 Matthew Selt
52 - Ken Doherty 5-3 Jack Lisowski
53 - Marco Fu 2-5 Jamie Burnett
54 - Mark Davis 5-2 Rory McLeod

2,30pm
55 - Anthony Hamilton 4-5 Michael White
56 - Jamie Jones 2-5 Rod Lawler
57 - Tom Ford 5-0 Barry Pinches
58 - Mark King 4-5 Dave Harold
59 - Fergal O'Brien 5-3 Gerard Greene

7,00pm
60 - Marcus Campbell 5-4 David Gilbert
61 - Joe Perry 5-1 Passakorn Suwannawat
62 - Michael Holt 5-4 Kurt Maflin
63 - Ryan Day 0-5 Robert Milkins
64 - Dominic Dale 5-4 Peter Lines

All matches will be the best of 9 frames.

Menu


o7jdzl.jpg

Welsh Open[2].jpg

trophy_masters.jpg

Champion of Champions.jpg

1176106_10200544125836006_1602907661_n.jpg

file-91.jpg

Ronnie_OSullivan_Snooker_Champion_PTC7_2011[2].jpg

topimage[2].jpg

_44628623_ronnietrophybody.jpg


trophy771.jpg

_44304734_ronnie270.jpg

http://www.dan-nypl.estranky.cz/stranka/odpocty_countdowns

http://www.prizevlnika.cz/partner.php?partner=Dana Plachá

18. 10. Lukáš

Zítra: Michaela

Ronnie Welsh 2016.jpg215259_10200438078328966_1416503438_n.jpg

539719_10150609203847062_10215162061_9450008_1545638402_n.jpg

german 12.jpg

Nadcházející akce/Upcoming events

27.11.-9.12. UK Championship

10.-16.12. Scotish Open

www.motto.cz

Northern Ireland Trophy 2008

08%20pls%20ronnie%20trophy[3].jpg

Jakékoliv veřejné použití materiálů z těchto stránek pouze se souhlasem webmastera.
All rights reserved. Contact webmaster.

Návštěvnost stránek

399959
_1234.bmp