PTC 6*

PTC 6 – The Warsaw Classic
Arena Ursynow, Warsaw
Main Event (Last 128)

Friday, 30. September
9,30
2 – Mark Joyce 3-4 Tian Pengfei
3 – Ryan Day 1-4 Alfie Burden
4 – Andrew Pagett 4-1 Vladyslav Vyshnevskyy
5 – Matthew Selt 4-2 Allan Taylor
6 – Marcus Campbell 4-3 Krzysztof Wrobel
7 – Tom Ford 4-0 Ryan Causton
8 – Kurt Maflin 3-4 Marco Fu
13 – Tony Drago 4-0 Grzegorz Biernadski
14 – Sam Craigie 2-4 Matthew Couch
15 – Simon Bedford 4-0 Piotr Murat 

11,00
16 – Martin Gould 3-4 Liu Chuang
17 – Barry Hawkins 4-0 Sean O’Sullivan
19 – Andy Hicks 2-4 Mitchell Travis
20 – Alan McManus 4-2 Rod Lawler
21 – David Grace 4-0 Krzysztof Kubicki
22 – Rory McLeod 3-4 Chen Zhe 

11,30
18 – Steve Davis 4-2 Jaroslaw Kowalski
23 – Dave Harold 4-2 Ashley Wright
24 – Mark King 4-3 Barry Pinches
25 – Jack Lisowski 4-2 Kyren Wilson 

12,30
41 – Stephen Lee 4-0 Phan Quoc Binh
42 – Andrew Higginson 4-0 Karol Szuba-Jablonski
43 – Sam Baird 3-4 Ian Burns
44 – Dominic Dale 2-4 Stephen Craigie 

13,00
1 – Judd Trump 4-0 Rafal Gorecki
27 – Yu De Lu 2-4 David Singh
28 – Gary Wilson w/o Robin Hull
29 – David Morris x Liang Wenbo w/o 

14,00
26 – Stuart Bingham 4-0 Tomasz Skalsk
30 – Michael White 4-0 Alex Taubman
31 – Mark Davis 4-3 Gareth Allen
32 – Nigel Bond 4-1 Maclej Relich 

15,30
65 – Judd Trump 4-3 Tian Pengfei
66 – Alfie Burden 4-3 Andrew Pagett
67 – Matthew Selt 4-3 Marcus Campbell
68 – Tom Ford 2-4 Marco Fu
71 – Tony Drago 4-1 Matthwe Couch
72 – Simon Bedford 3-4 Liu Chuang
73 – Barry Hawkins 3-4 Steve Davis
74 – Mitchell Travis 3-4 Alan McManus
75 – David Grace 1-4 Chen Zhe
76 – Dave Harold 1-4 Mark King 

17,00
77 – Jack Lisowski 4-3 Stuart Bingham
78 – David Singh 4-3 Gary Wilson
79 – Liang Wenbo 4-3 Michael White
80 – Mark Davis 3-4 Nigel Bond
85 – Stephen Lee 4-1 Andrew Higginson
86 – Ian Burns 2-4 Stephen Craigie 

19,30
97 – Judd Trump 4-1Alfie Burden
98 – Matthew Selt 4-2 Marco Fu
100 – Tony Drago 1-4 Liu Chuang 
101 – Steve Davis 4-2 Alan McManus
102 – Chen Zhe 3-4 Mark King
103 – Jack Lisowski 4-0 David Singh
104 – Liang Wenbo 4-1 Nigel Bond 
107 – Stephen Lee 4-1 Stephen Craigie 

Saturday, 1 October
9,30
33 – Graeme Dott 4-0 Krzysztof  Gorniak
34 - Jamie Jones 4-1 Michal Ebert
35 – Fergal O’ Brien 4-1 Thanawat Tirapongpaiboon
36 – Li Yan 4-0 Adrian Materek
37 – Scott MacKenzie 4-3 Michael Wasley
38 – Xiao Guodong 4-0 Adam Wicheard
39 – James Wattana 4-2 Alex Davies 
40 – Peter Lines 4-0 Adam Polak
45 – Robbie Williams 3-4 Joe Swail
46 – Anthony McGill 4-0 Reanne Evans 

11,00
47 – Dechawat Poomjaeng w/o Lucky Vatnani
48 – Luca Brecel 3-4 Paul Davison
50 – Joe Perry 3-4 Gerard Greene
51 – Mike Dunn x Liu Song w/o
52 – Passakorn Suwannawat 2-4 Peter Ebdon
53 – Michael Holt 4-1 Robert Milkins 

11,30
49 – Neil Robertson 4-2 Daniel Wells
54 – Jimmy Robertson 4-1 Shane Castle
55 – Stephen Maguire 4-1 David Hogan
56 – Liam Highfield 0-4 Anthony Hamilton 

12,30
57 – Jak Jones 2-4 Shaun Murphy
58 – Matthew Stevens 1-4 Stuart Carrington
60 – Adam Duffy 4-3 Zhang Anda
61 – Craig Steadman 4-2 Adrian Gunnell 

13,00
9 – Aditya Mehta 2-4 Cao Yupeng
10 – David Gilbert 4-2 Kacper Filipiak
11 – Andrew Norman 4-2 Martin O’Donnell 
12 – Ricky Walden 4-2 Mitchell Mann 

14,00
59 – Ali Carter x Wiktor Doberschuetz w/o
62 – Joe Jogia 3-4 Sam Harvey
63 – Jamie Cope 2-4 Christopher Norbury 
64 – Ben Woollaston 4-2 Phil O’Kane  

15,30
81 – Graeme Dott 3-4 Jamie Jones
82 – Fergal O'Brien 4-2 Li Yan
83 – Scott MacKenzie 1-4 Xiao Guodong
84 – James Wattana 4-2 Peter Lines
87 – Joe Swail 4-1 Anthony McGill
88 – Dechawat Poomjaeng 3-4 Paul Davison
89 – Neil Robertson 4-3 Gerard Greene
90 – Liu Song 0-4 Peter Ebdon
69 – Cao Yupeng 4-1 David Gilbert
70 – Andrew Norman 1-4 Ricky Walden 

17,00
91 – Michael Holt 4-2 Jimmy Robertson
92 – Stephen Maguire 4-3 Anthony Hamilton
93 – Shaun Murphy 4-3 Stuart Carrington
94 – Wiktor Doberschuetz 0-4 Adam Duffy
95 – Craig Steadman 4-1 Sam Harvey
96 – Christopher Norbury 2-4 Ben Woollaston 

19,30
105 – Jamie Jones 3-4 Fergal O'Brien
106 – Xiao Guodong 4-3 James Wattana
107 - Stephen Lee 4-1 Stephen Craigie
108 – Joe Swail 4-3 Paul Davison
109 – Neil Robertson 4-3 Peter Ebdon
110 – Michael Holt 3-4 Stephen Maguire 
111 –  Shaun Murphy 4-1 Adam Duffy 
112 – Craig Steadman 1-4 Ben Woollaston 
99 – Cao Yupeng 0-4 Ricky Walden 

Sunday, 2 October
10,00
113 – Judd Trump 4-3 Matthew Selt
114 – Ricky Walden 4-0 Liu Chuang
115 – Steve Davis 4-3 Mark King
116 – Jack Lisowski 4-3 Liang Wenbo 
117 – Fergal O'Brien 3-4 Xiao Guodong
118 – Stephen Lee 4-2 Joe Swail 
119 – Neil Robertson 4-3 Stephen Maguire 
120 – Shaun Murphy 4-2 Ben Woollaston

13,00
QF1 - 121 – Judd Trump 3-4 Ricky Walden
QF2 - 122 – Steve Davis 4-2 Jack Lisowski 
QF3 - 123 – Xiao Guodong 3-4 Stephen Lee 
QF4 - 124 – Neil Robertson 4-3 Shaun Murphy

16,00
SF1 – Ricky Walden 4-3 Steve Davis
SF2 – Stephen Lee 0-4 Neil Robertson 

20,00
Final - Neil Robertson 4-1 Ricky Walden


Qualifying
29 September 2011
11,30
1 – Hans Blanckaert 1-4 Ryan Causton
2 – Brent Kolbeck x Mitchell Travis w/o
3 – Sydney Wilson 4-0 Oliver Brown

13,00
4 – Rafal Gorecki 4-1 Kamil Zubrzycki
5 – Aleksander  Zok 1-4 Vladyslav Vyshnevskyy
7 – Najmur Khan 0-4 Krzysztof Wrobel
9 – Piotr Wardowski 0-4 Martin O’Donnell
10 – Karol Lelek 2-4 Piotr Murat
11 – Sean O’Sullivan 4-1 Marcin Nitschke
12 – Mateusz Baranowski 1-4 Jaroslaw Kowalski
14 – Krzysztof Kubicki 4-0 Robert Zablocki

14,30
8 – Jacek Konarski 0-4 Ryan Causton
13 – Vitaliy Ivaniv 1-4 Mitchell Travis
15 – Michal Zielinski 1-4 Chen Zhe
16 – Pawel Kasprzycki 0-4 Ashley Wright
17 – Tomasz Skalski 4-1 Damian Matysiak
18 – Tomasz Gieraltowski 0-4 David Singh
19 – Alex Taubman 4-0 Daniel Derezinski

16,00
20 – Pawel Rogoza 1-4 Maclej Relich
21 – Kevin Dabrowski 0-4 Krzysztof  Gorniak
22 – Tomaz Malecki 1-4 Michal Ebert
23 – Thanawat Tirapongpaiboon 4-0 Essam Saadeh
24 – Tetyana Volovelska 0-4 Adrian Materek
25 – Michael Wasley 4-2 Sydney Wilson
26 – Michal Matuszczyk 0-4 Alex Davies
27 – Bartlomiej Orzechowski  2-4 Adam Polak

17,30
6 – Allan Taylor w/o Jonathan Birch
28 – Marek Slomianowski 1-4 Phan Quoc Binh
29 – Karol Szuba-Jablonski 4-0 Michal Lyjak
30 – Liam Monk 3-4 Ian Burns
31 – Ben Harrison x Reanne Evans
32 – Shane Castle 4-0 Wojciech Bojewski
33 – Mark Owens 0-4 Wiktor Doberschuetz
34 – Adam Stefanow 2-4 Christopher Norbury
35 – Phil O’Kane 4-1 Marcin Jewtuch

Menu


o7jdzl.jpg

Welsh Open[2].jpg

trophy_masters.jpg

Champion of Champions.jpg

1176106_10200544125836006_1602907661_n.jpg

file-91.jpg

Ronnie_OSullivan_Snooker_Champion_PTC7_2011[2].jpg

topimage[2].jpg

_44628623_ronnietrophybody.jpg


trophy771.jpg

_44304734_ronnie270.jpg

http://www.dan-nypl.estranky.cz/stranka/odpocty_countdowns

http://www.prizevlnika.cz/partner.php?partner=Dana Plachá

18. 10. Lukáš

Zítra: Michaela

Ronnie Welsh 2016.jpg215259_10200438078328966_1416503438_n.jpg

539719_10150609203847062_10215162061_9450008_1545638402_n.jpg

german 12.jpg

Nadcházející akce/Upcoming events

27.11.-9.12. UK Championship

10.-16.12. Scotish Open

www.motto.cz

Northern Ireland Trophy 2008

08%20pls%20ronnie%20trophy[3].jpg

Jakékoliv veřejné použití materiálů z těchto stránek pouze se souhlasem webmastera.
All rights reserved. Contact webmaster.

Návštěvnost stránek

399959
_1234.bmp