Konečné tabulky po podzimní části

A1A - Okresní přebor dospělých

VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A1A1301 Rozhovice Rváčov 4:2 (2:1) 60  
Branky: Kopecký Martin 2, Tamchyna Michal, Suchý Miroslav - vlastní, Vodička Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Horák Milan, Linhart Josef, Janda Jiří; ŽK: Suchý Miroslav, Tamchyna Michal, Skyva Vojtěch - Vodička Zdeněk, Slonský Tomáš, Kadidlo Ladislav
 
A1A1302 Proseč Stolany 6:1 (4:0) 150  
Branky: Marek Jaroslav 2, Hromádka Matěj 2, Marek Martin, Mareš Tomáš - Vácha Jan; Rozhodčí: Pokorný Roman, Douda Ladislav, Doudová Jana; ŽK: 0 - Kramařík Ladislav, Chvojka Lukáš
 
A1A1303 Svratouch Prachovice 3:1 (0:0) 80  
Branky: Pavlík Martin 2, Bureš Martin - Klepetko Zdeněk; Rozhodčí: Gála Jaroslav, Sochor Tomáš, Vrána Jan; ŽK: Kyncl František, Kuchta Jan - Harant Miroslav, Bohatý Jan, Hájek Tomáš
 
A1A1304 Svídnice Skuteč 1:1 (0:0) 90  
Branky: Kubašta Radovan - Koliska Patrik; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Laik, Laik; ŽK: Dibelka Daniel, Kubašta Radovan ml., Jonáš Michal, Florian Jakub - Merkl Lukáš, Merkl Ondřej, Filipi David
 
A1A1306 Vítanov A Chrast 0:1 (0:1) 100  
Branky: Hromádko Josef; Rozhodčí: Vojta Jan, Filipi Vojtěch, Starý David; ŽK:0 - Hromádko Josef, Drahoš Michal, Bouška Richard
 
A1A1307 Tuněchody Miřetice A 3:0 (0:0) 60  
Branky: Hýl Vít 2, Mattuš Dušan; Rozhodčí: Jakoubek Jiří-OFS Pce, Laik, Laik;ŽK: 0 - Slanina Lukáš
 
A1A1305 Krouna A Ronov A 5:1 (2:1) 80  
Branky: Ducheček Zdeněk 2, Svatoň Pavel, Černý Marek, Bělský Patrik - Svoboda Josef; Rozhodčí: Kykal Martin, Kostka Martin, Nejtek Jan; ŽK: Bodlák Milan - Klug Josef, Ondrášek Jiří, Šmíd Ondřej; ČK: 0 - Šmíd Ondřej
 



  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Proseč 13 10 3 0 60: 22 33   ( 15)
 
2. Stolany 13 9 2 2 49: 22 29   ( 8)
 
3. Skuteč 13 9 2 2 47: 20 29   ( 8)
 
4. Chrast 13 7 4 2 25: 19 25   ( 4)
 
5. Krouna A 13 8 0 5 35: 20 24   ( 6)
 
6. Tuněchody 13 6 3 4 29: 30 21   ( 3)
 
7. Miřetice A 13 4 4 5 21: 26 16   ( -5)
 
8. Rozhovice 13 5 1 7 23: 35 16   ( -5)
 
9. Ronov A 13 4 3 6 26: 27 15   ( -6)
 
10. Svratouch 13 4 2 7 23: 28 14   ( -4)
 
11. Prachovice 13 4 0 9 15: 41 12   ( -9)
 
12. Svídnice 13 2 4 7 18: 33 10   ( -8)
 
13. Vítanov A 13 3 1 9 19: 35 10   ( -8)
 
14. Rváčov 13 1 1 11 14: 46 4   (-14)
 

 

A3A - 4.třída dospělých 

 

VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A3A1301 Bořice Jenišovice 11:0 (5:0) 60  
Branky: Šrom Jakub 4, Douda Michal 2, Šebesta Pavel, Valášek Rudolf, Dohnal Jiří, Douda Tomáš, Daněk Vít; Rozhodčí: Čechlovský Boleslav
 
A3A1302 Miřetice B Míčov 4:1 (2:1) 30  
Branky: Štosek Petr, Vinkler Lukáš, Kopecký Michal, Horník Zbyněk - Vojtek Josef; ŽK: Douša Matěj - Šimon Matěj, Pilný Viktor
 
A3A1304 Načešice B Nasavrky B 3:0 (2:0) 20  
Branky: Jirásek František, Jirásek Miloslav, Semrád Patrik; Rozhodčí: Krajíček Milan
 
A3A1305 Krouna B Luže B 5:1 (2:1) 30  
Branky: Macháček Zdeněk 3, Drahoš Jiří, Tušla Martin - Dostál Karel;Rozhodčí: Tláskal Miloslav
 
A3A1306 Žlebské Chvalovice Ronov B 1:1 (1:1) 80  
Branky: Veselý Tomáš - Spěvák Milan; Rozhodčí: Kopecký Martin
 
A3A1307 Kočí Bojanov 4:1 (3:0) 40  
Branky: Fantl Zdeněk 2, Havránek Marcel, Janko David - Blažek Pavel;Rozhodčí: Kučera Jiří; ŽK: Šára Michal - Zelený Lukáš, Pospíšil Ladislav ml.
 
A3A1303 Kameničky B Vítanov B 6:1 (2:1) 80  
Branky: Janáček Ondra 2, Adámek Dalibor 2, Hromádko David, Zavřel Tomáš - Marek Michal; Rozhodčí: Lukas Jaroslav; ŽK: Urbánek Ondra - Marek Michal
 



  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Bořice 13 9 3 1 50: 17 30   ( 9)
 
2. Kočí 13 8 4 1 48: 16 28   ( 10)
 
3. Miřetice B 13 8 3 2 39: 18 27   ( 9)
 
4. Kameničky B 13 7 4 2 49: 22 25   ( 7)
 
5. Načešice B 13 7 3 3 41: 30 24   ( 6)
 
6. Krouna B 13 6 0 7 26: 41 18   ( 0)
 
7. Míčov 13 5 2 6 45: 44 17   ( -4)
 
8. Ronov B 13 4 4 5 24: 27 16   ( -5)
 
9. Nasavrky B 13 4 4 5 27: 35 16   ( -5)
 
10. Luže B 13 3 4 6 25: 31 13   ( -8)
 
11. Bojanov 13 3 3 7 23: 41 12   ( -9)
 
12. Vítanov B 13 2 5 6 17: 28 11   (-10)
 
13. Žlebské Chvalovice 13 2 5 6 23: 41 11   ( -7)
 
14. Jenišovice 13 1 0 12 9: 55 3   (-15)
 

 

 

 

C2A - I. třída dorostu skupina A

VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
C2A1302 Bukovka Živanice/Bohdaneč 3:7 (2:2) 30  
Branky: Jičínský Pavel, Čefelín David, Abbrent Filip - Černík Dominik 3, Krejcar Adam, Jindra Jan, Siska Jan, Klapka Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Šlor Robert
 
C2A1303 Moravany Řečany n. L. 4:1 (2:0) 20  
Branky: Smejkal David, Rejman Jan, Daněk Tomáš, Shejbal Radek - Lupínek Vít;Rozhodčí: OKR; ŽK: Shejbal Radek, Hájek Jakub - Jolinski Michael, Rosůlek Jindřich
 
C2A1304 Svidnice/Slatiňany Holice B 4:1 (4:0) 30  
Branky: Andr Jakub, Jeníček Patrik, Polák Filip, Morávek Petr - Launa Václav;Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel; ŽK: Kápička Matěj, Holeta David - Stárek Jiří
 
C2A1305 Stolany Luže 10:0 (6:0) 30  
Branky: Hrdina Tomáš 2, Dvořák Jakub 2, Švec Radim, Rohlík Jan, Procházka Michal, Solnička Ondřej, Steiner Petr, Jirásek Petr; Rozhodčí: Orálek Kamil
 
C2A1307 Sezemice/Chvojenec Rváčov/Hlinsko B 2:1 (2:1) 25  
Branky: Papšík Jakub, Holeček Tomáš - Vrána Luboš; Rozhodčí: Felkl Petr; ŽK:Lát David, Ehl Petr - Vacek Jiří, Vodvárka Michal
 
C2A1301 H. Týnec Staré Hradiště 9:2 (5:1) 10  
Branky: Novotný Vojtěch 3, Hudec Jan 2, Šilhánek Marek, Velinský Radek, Svoboda Lukáš, Kusý Roman - Klepš David, Makula Martin; Rozhodčí: Pokorný Roman; ŽK: Petrlík Jiří, Kaločaj Jan - Makula Martin, Beran Radek
 
C2A1306 Prosetín/Skuteč B Miřetice 0:2 (0:0) 20  
Branky: Kropáček Michal, Potěšil Patrik; Rozhodčí: Mrázek Aleš; ŽK: Šmaha Martin - Potěšil Patrik
 



  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Svidnice/Slatiňany 13 12 0 1 66: 16 36   ( 18)
 
2. Řečany n. L. 13 9 3 1 37: 20 30   ( 9)
 
3. Moravany 12 8 3 1 49: 15 27   ( 9)
 
4. Stolany 13 8 1 4 47: 19 25   ( 7)
 
5. Sezemice/Chvojenec 13 7 1 5 43: 28 22   ( 4)
 
6. Živanice/Bohdaneč 13 7 1 5 45: 31 22   ( 1)
 
7. H. Týnec 13 6 2 5 38: 31 20   ( -1)
 
8. Holice B 12 5 2 5 34: 20 17   ( -1)
 
9. Prosetín/Skuteč B 13 5 0 8 27: 45 15   ( -3)
 
10. Luže 13 4 2 7 26: 54 14   ( -7)
 
11. Rváčov/Hlinsko B 13 3 1 9 22: 40 10   (-11)
 
12. Bukovka 13 2 3 8 27: 46 9   ( -9)
 
13. Miřetice 13 2 1 10 21: 49 7   (-14)
 
14. Staré Hradiště 13 1 2 10 15: 83 5   (-13)
 



 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 



 

 

 




 

 




 




 




 

 




 



 




 




 




 





  

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 





 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

19. 4. Rostislav

Zítra: Marcela

Tatran Miřetice


znak Tatranu malý.JPG[3].jpg


znak Miřetic[1].bmp


sport11.gif

Naši sponzoři


logo eltop.gif


logo první stavební.gif


hlinsko_nadpis[1].jpg

Obec Miřetice


znak Miřetic[2].bmp

Návštěvnost stránek

037721